Spielplan

2022/23

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamSpielort
11.02.2319:00EHC Zürich LionsSlovakia Team ZürichBäretswil
12.02.2307:45Albula Red DevilsSC Devils-RichterswilBäretswil
17.02.2322:00SC Devils-RichterswilCargo DucksBäretswil
24.02.2319:55HC Sushi-KingsSC Devils-RichterswilBäretswil
25.02.2310:45EHC Black-HawksSlovakia Team ZürichSeewen
25.02.2312:05EHC Zürich LionsAlbula Red DevilsBäretswil
26.02.2308:00Cargo DucksPirates ZurichDübendorf
04.03.2307:30Albula Red DevilsSlovakia Team ZürichBäretswil
04.03.2311:45EHC Black-HawksSC Devils-RichterswilSeewen
04.03.2319:55EHC Zürich LionsCargo DucksBäretswil
12.03.2308:00Cargo DucksEHC Black-HawksDübendorf
23.03.2321:30Albula Red DevilsCargo DucksBäretswil
24.03.2319:55HC Sushi-KingsSlovakia Team ZürichBäretswil
26.03.2321:00Pirates ZurichEHC Black-HawksBäretswil
27.03.2320:45Albula Red DevilsHC Sushi-KingsBäretswil
29.03.2320:45EHC Zürich LionsPirates ZurichBäretswil
01.04.2312:30HC Sushi-KingsEHC Black-HawksBäretswil
01.04.2314:45Slovakia Team ZürichAlbula Red DevilsBäretswil
01.04.2319:15Pirates ZurichCargo DucksBäretswil

2022/23

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamSpielort
10.02.2322:00EHC HombrechtikonSportclub NänikonBäretswil
15.02.2321:20Ice BirdsZüri WizardsBäretswil
18.02.2312:05Ice DogsHC SihltalrangersBäretswil
19.02.2307:45Züri WizardsEHC HombrechtikonOerlikon
19.02.2319:00Snus BrothersIce BirdsEffretikon (A)
20.02.2320:00HC Zürich JaguarsSportclub NänikonDolder
25.02.2316:45Sportclub NänikonEHC HombrechtikonWetzikon
25.02.2319:00HC SihltalrangersHC Zürich JaguarsWetzikon
26.02.2307:45Züri WizardsIce BirdsOerlikon
26.02.2317:00Ice DogsSnus BrothersWetzikon
04.03.2322:00Ice BirdsSportclub NänikonBäretswil
10.03.2321:45EHC HombrechtikonIce DogsWetzikon
11.03.2312:05Ice BirdsHC Zürich JaguarsBäretswil
11.03.2319:00HC SihltalrangersSnus BrothersWetzikon
18.03.2316:45Sportclub NänikonIce DogsWetzikon
25.03.2318:45Ice BirdsHC SihltalrangersBäretswil
26.03.2309:55EHC HombrechtikonSnus BrothersBäretswil
01.04.2321:30Ice BirdsSnus BrothersBäretswil

2022/23

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamSpielort
17.02.2319:55Red SoxEHC EisbrecherBäretswil
19.02.2308:00EHC GletscherspalterBandebysserDübendorf
19.02.2312:05Greifensee GriffinsTeam GrafstalBäretswil
25.02.2308:00Team GrafstalBonecrushersEffretikon (H)
26.02.2312:05Dukla KamikazeEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil
05.03.2319:00BandebysserBonecrushersEffretikon (A)
10.03.2319:55Red SoxEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil
11.03.2307:45EHC EisbrecherBandebysserBäretswil
11.03.2319:55Dukla KamikazeTeam GrafstalBäretswil
11.03.2322:00Greifensee GriffinsBonecrushersBäretswil
17.03.2322:00BonecrushersTeam GrafstalBäretswil
19.03.2318:50Dukla KamikazeRed SoxBäretswil
21.03.2320:15EHC GletscherspalterBonecrushersWetzikon
25.03.2321:00Greifensee GriffinsRed SoxBäretswil
26.03.2307:45EHC EisbrecherEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil